Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Yunus Ayar SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
04/2019
Jan Stellhorn SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Vardeilser SV
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
03/2019
Rene Hartwig FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
03/2019
Björn Bartels TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
02/2019
Jonas Melzer VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
02/2019
Rene Haehnel Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
02/2019
Kai Dierks TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Lukas Presch FC Deisenhofen U19 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Ilyas Bircan FSV Wacker Nordhausen U23 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Timo Bülte SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Ahmet Demirtas SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Johannes Hillebrecht FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Laurens Kreißig Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Hadir Zani Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Eyüp Tuncer SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Arian Amthauer Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Mike Baumfalk Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Dominik Hildmann SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Özkan Beyazit SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Henrik Bliedung FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Rehbachtal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
01/2019
Patrice Dreger SG Hillerse
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Mario Kovacevic HNK Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Dogan Karaaslan JFV Northeim U19 FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Eugen Primorosko FC Sülbeck/Immensen II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Ismail Boran FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Rotenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: