Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Julian Kratzert 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
06/2013
Florian Berg 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
06/2013
Maximilian Psotta 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
06/2013
Tim Markov Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse B)
01/2013
Viktor Fot SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VfB Peine 08/2012
Rene Jung SV Germania Breitenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VfR Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Gunnar Fischer TSV Diemarden
(Kreisliga Göttingen)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Jonas Kobold Unbekannt TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Gunnar Fischer TSV Diemarden
(Kreisliga Göttingen)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Sebastian Lorenz SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen)
Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Marko Siric Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse B)
07/2012
Maximilian Brudniok SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen III
(3. Kreisklasse A)
07/2012
Alex Richter SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen III
(3. Kreisklasse A)
07/2012
Tobias Dunemann SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Höckelheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
07/2012
Tilo Ronnenberg SG Lenglern
(Kreisliga Göttingen)
SV Seeburg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Niklas Buchwald VfL Badenhausen
(Kreisliga Osterode)
TSV Eintracht Wulften
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Robert Kazmierzak Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Mike Strauß SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Daniel Huck Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Grone
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2012
Patrick Kroker TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Grone
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2012
Benny Wendt SSG Bishausen
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Fabio Fröchtenicht JFV Rhume-Oder (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
TSV Eintracht Wulften
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Tobias Eschke Unbekannt TSV Eintracht Wulften
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Dominik Hillemann SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
Abdul Alawie SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2012
weiter »
Vermarktung: