Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Sören Boy 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Jetjir Aliaj Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Vitali Nelson TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Ricardo Andre Gonzales Gamarra TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Lennart Alberding FC Gleichen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2020
Jannik Köhler SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2020
Alessandro Pizzano SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2020
Nicolas Döring SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Hettensen-Ellierode
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
12/2019
Lukas Bode FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
VfR Dostluk Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
12/2019
Kevin Höß SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
11/2019
Daniel Bikic SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
11/2019
Christopher Meyna SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
11/2019
Konstantin Kremer SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
10/2019
Peter Heise SV Bilshausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2019
Bastian Senger SG Bergdörfer II
(3. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Stefan Meyer SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Fabio Fröchtenicht SG Denkershausen/Lag.
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Patrick Burchardt SG Rhume SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
09/2019
Jacki Weiss Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Erkan Coskun Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Dennis Laule SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Dennis Bobbert SV BW Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Sebastian Lorenz Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Fabian Eckert Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Marius Placzek SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SCW Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: