Landesliga Braunschweig - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Yannick Broscheit SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2019
Fabian Mastel BSV Ölper FT Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
11/2018
Felix Karger Eintracht Braunschweig II
(Niedersachsenliga (B-Junioren))
FT Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
11/2018
Konstantinos Drizis VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
10/2018
Tom Krömer BSC Acosta U17
(Landesliga Braunschweig (B-Junioren))
TSV Germania Lamme
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
10/2018
Lasse Sager SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2018
Enrico Boccaccini SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2018
Okan Uysal FT Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2018
Sinan Öztürk 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2018
Marcel-Daniel Jünke 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
08/2018
Christoph Blum SCW Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2018
Maximilian Hesselbarth SCW Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2018
Sebastian Gehrke SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2018
Adnan Sirip 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2018
Habat Onal SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2018
Nicolas Schlote SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2018
Yorick-Alexander Fenner SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2018
Philipp Käschel SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2018
Marcel Rudolph TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2018
Drilon Berisha SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2018
Julian Washausen 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2018
Grzegorz Podolczak SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2018
Jeff Pierre SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2018
Libasse N'Diaye SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2018
Ansgar Luchte SCW Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SCW Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: