Landesliga Braunschweig - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Tom Krömer BSC Acosta U17 TSV Germania Lamme
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
11/2019
Jan Lüdecke SC Hainberg IV SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
10/2019
Sores-Civan Agirman U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg II SSV Kästorf
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Malte Köhne TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Mehdi Mohebieh FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Kevin Eckermann TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Marcel Rudolph TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Felix Flüs TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Ole Fahrtmann TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Marian Becker TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
09/2019
Alexander Mut SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Fabio Weiss 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SG Elliehausen/Esebeck
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
08/2019
Herman Puhman TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Lennart Merten TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Marc Omelan TSV Burgdorf SV Lengede
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Umed Zandi Germania Halberstadt
(Regionalliga Nordost)
SSV Kästorf
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Masirullah Omarkhiel BSV Ölper TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Benjamin Mielenhausen SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Mohamed Dallali U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SV Reislingen-Neuhaus
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Dennis Carusone U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
SV Reislingen-Neuhaus
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Julian Eggers FT Braunschweig
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
TSV Germania Lamme
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Christoph Baumann TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Henrik Steinicke FC Eintracht Northeim U17 TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Patrick Kraus TSV Landolfshausen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
08/2019
Daniel Gobsa TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: