Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Fabian Sündram FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
1. SC Göttingen 05
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2022
Rinat Nazyrov SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2022
Rinat Nazyrov SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Staffel A)
01/2022
Hüseyin Deliduman Hannover 96 II
(RL Nord Meisterrunde)
SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2021
Hüseyin Deliduman Hannover 96 II
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
09/2021
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
08/2021
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
08/2021
Marius Nutt FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
pausiert 07/2021
Fabian Hohmeier FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Fabian Hohmeier FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Antonio Diana Fortuna Lebenstedt (A) MTV Wolfenbüttel
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Steffen Suckel VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
(RL Nord Meisterrunde)
MTV Wolfenbüttel
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Steffen Suckel VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
(Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd)
MTV Wolfenbüttel
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Marvin Luczkiewicz TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Philipp Steinke Goslarer SC 08 MTV Wolfenbüttel
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Sören-Maria Saikowski SSV Kästorf
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Leon Baumeister RSV Barntrup HSC BW Tündern
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Michele Claudio Rizzi Sonnenhof Großaspach
(Regionalliga Südwest)
U.S.I. Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Maximilian Meyer FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Maximilian Meyer FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Aufstiegsrunde)
07/2021
Andrew Owusu Sonnenhof Großaspach
(Regionalliga Südwest)
SV Arminia Hannover
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Richard-Alex Rocha FC Eintracht Northeim
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4 - Staffel 2)
07/2021
Ilias Papadopulos VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
(RL Nord Meisterrunde)
SV Arminia Hannover
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
07/2021
Luca Djuren SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen – Braunschweig/Hannover)
SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
07/2021
weiter »
Vermarktung: