2. Kreisklasse Süd - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jannik Vollbrecht SG Elliehausen/Esebeck II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Elliehausen/Esebeck
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Etienne Lux SG Bühren/Scheden
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
DSC Dransfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Henrik Schulz SG Drammetal TSV Dramfeld
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Philipp Schmidt SG Drammetal TSV Dramfeld
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Simon Brüß SG Elliehausen/Esebeck II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Elliehausen/Esebeck
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
08/2019
Dehran Dilaj FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Ricardo Krebs TSV Jühnde
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG SV Sieboldshausen/TSV Dramfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Dennis Becker TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Patrick Güllenbeck SG Elliehausen/Esebeck II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SVG Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
07/2019
Philipp Hofheinz SG Werratal II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2019
Marcel Padovan FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Herberhausen/Roringen
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
07/2019
Simon Leonhardt FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Luca Heuer RSV Göttingen 05 III
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Sascha Iloge SG Rehbachtal II
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Nils Fiege FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2019
Fabian Heege SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen/Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Alexander Dietrich TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
Bonaforther SV
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Timo Schmauch SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
1. FC Gimte
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Marc Klapproth TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
07/2019
Andre Harms SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen/Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Mustafa Cakmak SV Türkgücü Münden
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bonaforther SV
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Niclas Maverick Löber SV Türkgücü Münden
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Can Cetinöz TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
07/2019
Tino Ulbricht SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen/Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Ivo Biletic SG Werratal II
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bonaforther SV
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: