2. Kreisklasse Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Marcel Ernst 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
pausiert 04/2019
Kim Lichtenberg SC Eichsfeld II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
04/2019
Maurizio Giuffrida VfR Osterode
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Niklas Hinze 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
pausiert 01/2019
Mohammad Aldeib 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2019
Steven Kurze 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2019
Massimo Caparelli 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
pausiert 01/2019
Rene Wüstefeld SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Roland Henze RSV Göttingen 05 III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SG Herberhausen/Roringen
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Mehmet Ali Celik VfR Osterode
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2018
Timo Jödicke VfR Osterode
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2018
Tobias Engelhardt SV Bilshausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
08/2018
Jan Grobecker VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2018
Timm Kaldeich SC Eichsfeld II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2018
Jonas Leineweber TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Nesselröden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2018
Melvin Kelp 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2018
Simon Dluzinski SC Eichsfeld II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2018
Sebastian Kober SG Herberhausen/Roringen
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Gleichen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2018
Baris Calgam VfL Herzberg FC Vatan Herzberg
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2018
Alexey Ballard VfR Osterode
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Vatan Herzberg
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2018
Robin Windolph TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2018
Mahmut Yesildag SV Scharzfeld FC Vatan Herzberg
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2018
Adel Hassoun 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2018
Mauricio Schulz VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Gleichen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2018
Christian Behrens VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: