2. Kreisklasse Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Patrick Bohnhorst FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VfL Badenhausen
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2020
Peter Heise SV Bilshausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
10/2019
Frederik Gerstmann TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
pausiert 09/2019
Christian Otto SC Eichsfeld II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Jan Grobecker VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Sebastian Depuhl VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
09/2019
Patrick Hellmold TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
Karriereende 07/2019
Pablo Andrés Boettcher TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Sieboldshausen/Niedernjesa 07/2019
Alexander Schenke TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
Karriereende 07/2019
Niklas Borchard TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
Karriereende 07/2019
Dominik Teuteberg SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2019
Sven Krautwurst SV Bilshausen II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2019
Stefan Behnke TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Ballenhausen/Groß Schneen III
(3. Kreisklasse Süd)
07/2019
Marian Fromm TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
07/2019
Fabian Hoffmann TuSpo Petershütte III
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
07/2019
Gregor Kroll SV Eintr. Gieboldehausen TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2019
Denis Hamciz TSV Nesselröden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2019
Robin Windolph VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
07/2019
Maximilian Spatzier JFV Rhume-Oder (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
FC Merkur Hattorf II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2019
Nils Reich FC Auetal (Ü32)
(Kreisliga (Altherren))
FC Merkur Hattorf II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2019
Jannik Kock TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2019
Felix Jacobi SV Rotenberg II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
07/2019
Afrim Gasi SV Rotenberg II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
07/2019
Hayri Calgam VfL 1908 Herzberg
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Vatan Herzberg
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2019
Dennis Roeling VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
07/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: