1. Kreisklasse Süd - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Hannes Verbarg TSV Landolfshausen II SV Puma Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Romano Weiss SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Oliver Gonzales Arnay SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Hannes Nagel SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Modimahi Barry SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Vincent Quintscher SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Jörge Hooge SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Kristian Kleiber SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
10/2019
Mohamed Sofien Ben Jannet SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
10/2019
Lennart Evers SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
10/2019
Ismaila Kabubakar SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Alidou Gonde SVG Göttingen III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
10/2019
Marlon Weiß TSV Obernjesa SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Sven-Oliver Sange SC Hainberg IV NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Manuel Glonek NK Croatia Göttingen II
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Christian Thebes SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Harste/Lenglern II
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Frederik Schröder SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Harste/Lenglern II
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Tizian Götz NK Croatia Göttingen II
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
NK Croatia Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Pascal Warneke Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bovender SV III
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Meikel Schwarz Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bovender SV III
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Yannick-Marius Timm FC Niemetal
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Adnane El Amouria SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Simon Sürig SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Felix Klaus SC Hainberg II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SC Hainberg III
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
Attila Lauer Bovender SV II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bovender SV III
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
09/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: