1. Kreisklasse Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Mario Schwedhelm FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
pausiert 06/2019
Jonas Wilk JSG Sösetal (A) FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
06/2019
Ruven Schröter FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
06/2019
Cedric Hartung TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
06/2019
Mohamad Khavari SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VfL Olympia 08 Duderstadt II
(3. Kreisklasse B)
05/2019
Nick Wille FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Harriehausen II
(2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 3)
05/2019
Christian Schwarzbrunn SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
04/2019
Kim Lichtenberg SC Eichsfeld II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
04/2019
Kevin Zarins TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
04/2019
Mustafa Büyük SV Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
Keine Angabe 01/2019
Aleksandar Zvijer SV Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
Keine Angabe 01/2019
Philipp Schimmeyer TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Louis Schwob FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
pausiert 01/2019
Pasquale Massari SV Lerbach
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Desbele Tewolde SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen II 01/2019
Rene Stollberg SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen II 01/2019
Johannes Hille SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2019
Rene Wüstefeld SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Astib Thaqi SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2)
SV Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Nils Senge SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Ole Fahrtmann TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Sönke Jende TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Christian Schwarzbrunn SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Philipp Holbein SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Dennis Tauchmann SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: