1. Kreisklasse Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jonas Leineweber TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Nesselröden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
06/2018
Fabian Jung SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
06/2018
Kevin Wandt DJK Desingerode SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
06/2018
Matthias Regenhardt SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Seulingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
06/2018
Philipp van Issem SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Seulingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
05/2018
Alexander Heckerodt SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Seulingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
05/2018
Jan Zelmer FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
04/2018
Torre Wüstefeld SG Bernshausen/Seeburg FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Andre Rudolph SV Seeburg FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Dennis Bobbert SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Patrick Mock SV Bernshausen FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Timo Jödicke VfR Osterode
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Mehmet Akgök SV Scharzfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Tilo Ronnenberg SV Seeburg TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Melvin Kelp 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Eric Schneider SV Helios 24 Dresden SV Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Dennis Schwarze SV Seeburg FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Christopher Rink DJK Desingerode SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Timm Kaldeich SC Eichsfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse B)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Jan Diedrich DJK Desingerode SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Ralf Dörge SV Förste II
(3. Kreisklasse A)
TSC Dorste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Dennis Hilbig-Steinhaus Inter Amed Northeim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
VfL 1908 Herzberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2018
Christian Behrens VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2018
Mattis Huch JFV Eichsfeld (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
TSV Nesselröden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2018
Marian Fromm SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Nesselröden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: