Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Erman Sas 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
06/2017
Meless Jocelyn Landry Kan 1. FC Freiheit
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
TSV Holzerode
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2017
Joel Stephane Njeyon Tchana SV Förste
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
TSV Holzerode
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2017
Alessandro Pizzano SG Bergdörfer
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2017
Sebastian Depuhl VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
01/2017
Mauricio Schulz FC Gleichen
(2. Kreisklasse B)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2017
Michel Klank TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2017
Christian Behrens RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Süd)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2017
Mohammad Mohebieh TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2017
Cedric Gries SV Rotenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2017
Rene Rudolph TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
11/2016
Andre Hübenthal SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Fortuna Werxhausen
(3. Kreisklasse B)
09/2016
Cihan Cebecioglu FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC Dostluk Spor II
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2016
Markus Kapusniak SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
TSV Nesselröden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2016
Jonas Leineweber TSV Nesselröden II
(2. Kreisklasse B)
TSV Nesselröden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2016
Tobias Diederich SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFB Sattenhausen
(2. Kreisklasse B)
08/2016
Sascha Wedekind SG Radolfshausen II SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2016
Andre Hübenthal SG Radolfshausen II SG Radolfshausen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2016
Maxim Mihailin 1. FC Freiheit
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
FC Westharz
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2016
Marco Wildner SV Bad Lauterberg SC HarzTor II
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2016
Patrick Bohnhorst TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
07/2016
Christian Stenske TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFB Sattenhausen
(2. Kreisklasse B)
07/2016
Florian Soppa TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC SeeBern
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Süd)
07/2016
Jens Passow TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Süd)
07/2016
Tobias Vollerthun FC Westharz
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Förste
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode Nord)
07/2016
weiter »
Vermarktung: