1. Kreisklasse Nord - Herren -

Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Patrick Bohnhorst FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VfL Badenhausen
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2020
Thilo Ettig FC Eisdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Lerbach 01/2020
Dennis Tauchmann SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
11/2019
Christian Otto SC Eichsfeld II
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Kevin Wandt DJK Desingerode SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Deniz Avanas VfB Bad Sachsa VfB Südharz
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Steve-Eric Fabinger TuSpo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Ole Fahrtmann TuSpo Petershütte
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Aaron-Christian von der Heide TSV Elvershausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
TSV Eintracht Wulften
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Marcel Kurth SG Radolfshausen SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
09/2019
Simon Sürig SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SCW Göttingen II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
09/2019
Jan Zelmer FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
08/2019
Dennis Laule SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Pascal Lohr SV Förste II SV Förste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Alexander Blümel SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
FC Höherberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Dennis Bobbert SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Benedikt Curdt SV Seeburg FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Mehmet Ali Celik VfR Osterode RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Daniel Quade VfB Bad Sachsa VfB Südharz
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Philipp Holbein SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
08/2019
Jens Passow SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Marcel Treiber TSV Waake-Bösinghausen
(3. Kreisklasse Mitte)
TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Dehran Dilaj FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
(2. Kreisklasse Süd)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Finn Lips JFV Rhume-Oder (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
Andre vom Hofe JFV Rhume-Oder (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
TSV Eintracht Wulften
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
08/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: