Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Rene Hartwig FC Eintracht Northeim U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
03/2019
Björn Bartels TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
02/2019
Kim-Patrik Göthemann SG Harste/Lenglern
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
SG Niedernjesa
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2019
Caroline Ahlers ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
02/2019
Annabelle Winkelmann SVG GW Bad Gandersheim (F) ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
02/2019
Jenny Schäfer SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
02/2019
Jonas Melzer VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
02/2019
Rene Haehnel Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Bovender SV II
(2. Kreisklasse Mitte)
02/2019
Moses Ojugo Sparta Göttingen III
(3. Kreisklasse C)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
02/2019
Larissa Wellmann MTV Markoldendorf (F)
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
TSV Dassensen (F)
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
01/2019
Desbele Tewolde SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen II 01/2019
Rene Stollberg SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen II 01/2019
Johannes Hille SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2019
Sören Rustemeyer SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Richard Petersik MSV Rüdersdorf VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Tim Scholle SG Radolfshausen VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Marvin Tilgner SG Radolfshausen VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Daniel Simon JSG Obere Garte VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Kai Dierks TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Rene Wüstefeld SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Marigona Zani TSV Jahn Calden SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
01/2019
Sarah Bode SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
FFC Renshausen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
01/2019
Lukas Presch FC Deisenhofen U19 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Ilyas Bircan FSV Wacker Nordhausen U23 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Joana Volkmann FC Eintracht Northeim
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
SVG Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
01/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: