Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Rene Wüstefeld SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFL Olympia 08 Duderstadt
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Marigona Zani TSV Jahn Calden SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen
(Bezirksliga - Staffel 2 (Frauen))
01/2019
Sarah Bode SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen Osterode)
FFC Renshausen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
01/2019
Lukas Presch FC Deisenhofen U19 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Ilyas Bircan FSV Wacker Nordhausen U23 TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Timo Bülte SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TuSpo Weser Gimte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
01/2019
Felix Berthold SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
OSC Vellmar 01/2019
Joana Volkmann FC Eintracht Northeim
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
SVG Göttingen (F)
(Oberliga NDS Ost (Frauen))
01/2019
Jonas Winter 1. SC Göttingen 05 U19
(Niedersachsenliga (A-Junioren))
SG Werratal
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Yannick Broscheit SC Hainberg
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2019
Henrik Bliedung FC Sülbeck/Immensen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Rehbachtal
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
01/2019
Sascha Dierks TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Erkan Coskun Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
01/2019
Nils Senge SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG Pferdeberg
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
01/2019
Julian Wahmke SV Germania Breitenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Marvin Sydow SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Kevin Schäfer RSV Göttingen 05
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SG SV Sieboldshausen/TSV Dramfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse D)
01/2019
Sascha Magnus Bühler SV
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SG SV Sieboldshausen/TSV Dramfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse D)
01/2019
Markus Jung TSV Seulingen TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2019
Kevin Degenhardt FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SVG Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2019
Ladushan Ravindran SCW Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen 2018
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
01/2019
Lami Kosova TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
Philipp Wüstefeld SSG Bishausen
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
SG SV Sieboldshausen/TSV Dramfeld II
(3. Kreisklasse D)
01/2019
Sherin Kirchhoff ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen FC Eintracht Northeim
(Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen))
01/2019
Johannes Hillebrecht FC Grone
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SC Rosdorf
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2019
weiter »
Vermarktung: