Erster Spieltag: 25.01.2019 18:30 Uhr
Finale: 27.01.2019 18:00 Uhr
Austragungsort: Sporthalle Diemarden
Ausrichter: FC Gleichen

Vorrunde

Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. FC Weser II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. SV Puma Göttingen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. SG GW Hagenberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. FC Gleichen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Fr - 25.01. 18:30 FC Gleichen   SG GW Hagenberg - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 18:41 SV Puma Göttingen   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 18:52 FC Weser II   ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 19:03 SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen   FC Gleichen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 19:14 SG GW Hagenberg   SV Puma Göttingen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 19:25 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II   FC Weser II - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 19:36 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen   SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 19:47 FC Gleichen   SV Puma Göttingen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 19:58 FC Weser II   SG GW Hagenberg - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 20:09 SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 20:20 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen   FC Gleichen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 20:31 SV Puma Göttingen   FC Weser II - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 20:42 SG GW Hagenberg   SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 20:53 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II   ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 21:04 FC Gleichen   FC Weser II - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 21:15 SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen   SV Puma Göttingen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 21:26 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen   SG GW Hagenberg - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 21:37 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II   FC Gleichen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 21:48 FC Weser II   SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 21:59 SV Puma Göttingen   ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen - : -
  Fr - 25.01. 22:10 SG GW Hagenberg   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode II - : -
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. SG Niedernjesa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. DSC Dransfeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. FC Gleichen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. FC Eintracht Northeim U23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. SC Rosdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. RSV Göttingen 05 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Sa - 26.01. 14:00 FC Gleichen II   FC Eintracht Northeim U23 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 14:11 RSV Göttingen 05   TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 14:22 SC Rosdorf   SG Niedernjesa - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 14:33 DSC Dransfeld   FC Gleichen II - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 14:44 FC Eintracht Northeim U23   RSV Göttingen 05 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 14:55 TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23   SC Rosdorf - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 15:06 SG Niedernjesa   DSC Dransfeld - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 15:17 FC Gleichen II   RSV Göttingen 05 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 15:28 SC Rosdorf   FC Eintracht Northeim U23 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 15:39 DSC Dransfeld   TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 15:50 SG Niedernjesa   FC Gleichen II - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 16:01 RSV Göttingen 05   SC Rosdorf - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 16:12 FC Eintracht Northeim U23   DSC Dransfeld - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 16:23 TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23   SG Niedernjesa - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 16:34 FC Gleichen II   SC Rosdorf - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 16:45 DSC Dransfeld   RSV Göttingen 05 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 16:56 SG Niedernjesa   FC Eintracht Northeim U23 - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 17:07 TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23   FC Gleichen II - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 17:18 SC Rosdorf   DSC Dransfeld - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 17:29 RSV Göttingen 05   SG Niedernjesa - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 17:40 FC Eintracht Northeim U23   TuSpo Weser-Gimte U23 - : -
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. SC Hainberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. JSN Northeim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. TSV Bremke/Ischenrode 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. SG Elliehausen/Esebeck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. FC Lindenberg Adelebsen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. TSV Klein Lengden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1. TSV Holtensen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Sa - 26.01. 18:30 SC Hainberg   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 18:41 TSV Holtensen   SG Elliehausen/Esebeck - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 18:52 TSV Klein Lengden   FC Lindenberg Adelebsen - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 19:03 JSN Northeim   SC Hainberg - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 19:14 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode   TSV Holtensen - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 19:25 SG Elliehausen/Esebeck   TSV Klein Lengden - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 19:36 FC Lindenberg Adelebsen   JSN Northeim - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 19:47 SC Hainberg   TSV Holtensen - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 19:58 TSV Klein Lengden   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 20:09 JSN Northeim   SG Elliehausen/Esebeck - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 20:20 FC Lindenberg Adelebsen   SC Hainberg - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 20:31 TSV Holtensen   TSV Klein Lengden - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 20:42 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode   JSN Northeim - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 20:53 SG Elliehausen/Esebeck   FC Lindenberg Adelebsen - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 21:04 SC Hainberg   TSV Klein Lengden - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 21:15 JSN Northeim   TSV Holtensen - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 21:26 FC Lindenberg Adelebsen   TSV Bremke/Ischenrode - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 21:37 SG Elliehausen/Esebeck   SC Hainberg - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 21:48 TSV Klein Lengden   JSN Northeim - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 21:59 TSV Holtensen   FC Lindenberg Adelebsen - : -
  Sa - 26.01. 22:10 TSV Bremke/Ischenrode   SG Elliehausen/Esebeck - : -

Runden:

Vorrunde
Vermarktung: