Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen) - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   6:1 1
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   4:5
Sa - 19.08. 16:00   4:0
So - 20.08. 11:00   10:1
So - 20.08. 11:00   6:0
So - 20.08. 12:00   6:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 16:00   1:4
Sa - 26.08. 16:30   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 27.08. 11:00   1:2
So - 27.08. 11:00   3:1
So - 27.08. 11:00   0:1
So - 27.08. 11:00   5:4
3. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 18:30   3:1
So - 03.09. 12:00   3:6
So - 03.09. 16:00   16:0
Di - 03.10. 12:00   3:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 17:00   1:1
So - 12.11. 14:00   0:4
4. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 11:00   3:1
So - 10.09. 11:00   1:12
So - 10.09. 12:00   0:4
So - 10.09. 12:00   2:2
So - 10.09. 13:00   3:3 1
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   2:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   8:2
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   6:2 (1:2) 1
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   4:2
Sa - 16.09. 17:00   1:6
So - 17.09. 11:00   1:4
So - 17.09. 16:00   11:1
6. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 11:00   8:3 (3:1) 1
So - 24.09. 11:00   1:8
So - 24.09. 11:00   1:10
So - 24.09. 12:00   3:1
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:1
Sa - 04.11. 15:30   0:7
7. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   3:0
Sa - 30.09. 17:00   1:2
So - 01.10. 12:00   1:1
So - 01.10. 16:00   12:1
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 11.11. 16:30   3:1
8. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 12:00   7:1
So - 08.10. 12:00   8:0
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:3
Di - 31.10. 12:00   2:4
So - 05.11. 12:00   1:1
Sa - 17.02. 15:00   0:2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   6:1 (2:0) 1
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   5:1
So - 15.10. 11:00   2:3
So - 15.10. 12:00   2:3
So - 15.10. 16:00   8:1
10. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 14:30   0:1
Sa - 21.10. 15:00   1:5 (1:1) 1
Sa - 21.10. 15:30   1:1
Sa - 21.10. 17:00   1:2
So - 22.10. 11:00   6:1
So - 22.10. 13:00   6:0
11. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 15:00   0:0
Sa - 28.10. 15:30   4:2 (1:1) 1
So - 29.10. 11:00   1:4
So - 29.10. 16:00   4:0
Sa - 31.03. 16:00   4:2
Sa - 19.05. 13:00   0:1
12. Spieltag
Mi - 11.04. 11:00   3:0
Di - 01.05. 11:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Di - 01.05. 11:00   4:2
Di - 01.05. 11:00   3:5
Di - 01.05. 11:00   1:4
Di - 01.05. 11:00   0:2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 17:00   5:0
So - 11.03. 12:00   1:1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   0:2
Do - 10.05. 11:00   3:2
Sa - 19.05. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   5:0 Umw.
14. Spieltag
Sa - 31.03. 15:30   1:4 (0:2) 1
Di - 24.04. 18:30   2:3
Mo - 21.05. 11:00   5:3
Mo - 21.05. 11:00   0:2 (0:0)
Mo - 21.05. 11:00   1:4
Mo - 21.05. 11:00   0:0
15. Spieltag
Sa - 24.03. 16:00   4:0
Sa - 24.03. 16:00   1:3
So - 25.03. 13:00   3:5
So - 25.03. 17:00   3:1
Mi - 23.05. 19:00   1:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   7:0
16. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 11:00   2:3
So - 08.04. 11:00   4:0
So - 08.04. 12:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
So - 08.04. 12:00   0:1
So - 08.04. 12:00   1:5
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   1:7 (0:5) 1
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   5:0 Umw.
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   0:3
Sa - 14.04. 17:00   1:4
So - 15.04. 12:00   8:1
So - 15.04. 16:00   7:0
18. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 22.04. 11:00   5:1
So - 22.04. 11:00   0:9
So - 22.04. 11:00   0:1
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 22.04. 13:00   1:4
19. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   0:6
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   2:2 1
Sa - 28.04. 16:00   3:1
So - 29.04. 11:00   0:4
So - 29.04. 12:00   1:2
So - 29.04. 16:00   8:1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 17:00   1:3 1
So - 06.05. 11:00   9:2
So - 06.05. 11:00   1:4
So - 06.05. 12:00   3:0
So - 06.05. 13:00   0:6
So - 06.05. 13:00   2:3
21. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 11:00   3:2
So - 13.05. 11:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 13.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 13.05. 11:00   5:1
So - 13.05. 11:00   0:19
So - 13.05. 11:00   1:0
22. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 11:00   3:0
So - 03.06. 11:00   0:2
So - 03.06. 11:00   7:0
So - 03.06. 11:00   1:2
So - 03.06. 11:00   1:1
So - 03.06. 11:00   1:10
Vermarktung: