Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen) - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 20.08. 16:00   3:3 (3:2) 1
So - 21.08. 11:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
So - 21.08. 12:00   5:6 (2:2) 1
So - 21.08. 13:00   3:1 1
So - 21.08. 13:00   2:4
So - 13.11. 18:00   1:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 27.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 28.08. 11:00   4:4
So - 28.08. 11:00   3:3 (2:2) 1
So - 28.08. 11:00   2:5 (0:4) 2
So - 28.08. 11:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Do - 08.09. 19:00   0:0
3. Spieltag
So - 14.08. 12:00   3:1
Mi - 31.08. 18:30   5:4
Sa - 03.09. 16:00   2:2 (0:2) 1
So - 04.09. 11:00   2:5 (0:2) 1
So - 04.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 04.09. 16:00   8:2 (2:1) 1
4. Spieltag
Mi - 31.08. 19:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 10.09. 17:00   6:1
So - 11.09. 11:00   3:5
So - 11.09. 11:00   1:6 (0:3) 3
So - 11.09. 11:00   1:2
So - 11.09. 12:00   0:3
5. Spieltag
Sa - 17.09. 15:30   1:5
Sa - 17.09. 15:30   0:1
So - 18.09. 11:00   5:2 (3:1) 1
So - 18.09. 16:00   1:1 (1:0) 1
Mi - 12.10. 19:30   3:1
So - 20.11. 11:00   2:0
6. Spieltag
Sa - 24.09. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 24.09. 15:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 25.09. 11:00   2:9
So - 25.09. 13:00   5:2 (2:1) 2
So - 25.09. 14:00   2:5
So - 13.11. 12:00   1:2
7. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 11:00   2:3 (1:1) 1
So - 09.10. 11:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 09.10. 12:00   5:0
So - 09.10. 12:00   1:0
So - 09.10. 16:00   7:1
Sa - 04.03. 15:00   0:0
8. Spieltag
So - 16.10. 11:00   3:4 1
So - 16.10. 11:00   2:2
So - 16.10. 12:00   2:3
So - 16.10. 13:00   3:4
So - 16.10. 14:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
So - 16.10. 18:00   1:0
9. Spieltag
Sa - 22.10. 14:30   4:1
Sa - 22.10. 14:30   2:2
So - 23.10. 11:00   3:1
So - 23.10. 11:00   0:1
So - 23.10. 11:00   0:4 (0:3)
Mo - 17.04. 12:00   4:0
10. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 14:30   1:5
So - 30.10. 11:00   0:6 (0:2)
So - 30.10. 11:00   4:1
So - 30.10. 12:00   3:0
So - 30.10. 13:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
So - 30.10. 16:00   7:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   3:2
So - 06.11. 11:00   4:0
So - 06.11. 11:00   1:6 (1:1) 1
So - 06.11. 16:00   5:2 (1:1) 1
Sa - 15.04. 16:00   2:3 (2:2) 1
12. Spieltag
Sa - 11.03. 15:00   10:4
So - 12.03. 11:00   5:2
So - 12.03. 11:00   2:3
So - 12.03. 12:00   2:3
Do - 25.05. 11:00   2:2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 18.03. 15:30   9:1 1
So - 19.03. 11:00   5:1 (4:1) 1
So - 19.03. 12:00   4:0
So - 19.03. 13:00   0:0 1
Do - 25.05. 13:00   2:8
14. Spieltag
Sa - 25.03. 15:30   4:5
So - 26.03. 11:00   1:2
So - 26.03. 11:00   1:5
So - 26.03. 12:00   1:3 (0:0) 1
So - 26.03. 13:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
15. Spieltag
So - 05.03. 12:00   3:1
Sa - 01.04. 14:30   4:3
Sa - 01.04. 15:30   3:1 1
So - 02.04. 16:00   4:0
Do - 27.04. 19:00   5:0
16. Spieltag
So - 09.04. 11:00   1:4
So - 09.04. 11:00   3:0
So - 09.04. 11:00   0:3
So - 09.04. 12:00   1:1 2
So - 09.04. 13:00   0:3
17. Spieltag
Sa - 22.04. 16:00   9:2
So - 23.04. 11:00   0:0 3
So - 23.04. 12:00   9:1 1
So - 23.04. 13:00   3:0
So - 23.04. 16:00   6:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 29.04. 16:00   0:2
So - 30.04. 11:00   3:4
So - 30.04. 11:00   0:6
So - 30.04. 12:00   6:1
So - 30.04. 13:00   2:0 (0:0) 1
19. Spieltag
Sa - 06.05. 16:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 07.05. 11:00   1:4 (0:2) 1
So - 07.05. 11:00   3:2
So - 07.05. 13:00   1:2
So - 07.05. 13:00   5:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 17:00   9:1
So - 14.05. 11:00   1:7
So - 14.05. 12:00   2:4
So - 14.05. 13:00   6:1 (4:0) 1
So - 14.05. 16:00   1:2
21. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 11:00   6:3
So - 21.05. 11:00   3:0
So - 21.05. 11:00   4:3
So - 21.05. 11:00   2:5
So - 21.05. 11:00   3:3
22. Spieltag
So - 28.05. 11:00   1:5
So - 28.05. 11:00   0:1
So - 28.05. 11:00   0:1
So - 28.05. 11:00   10:1 1
So - 28.05. 11:00   5:0
Vermarktung: