Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen) - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 05.09. 15:00   2:1 (0:1) 1
Sa - 05.09. 15:00   2:5 1
So - 06.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 06.09. 13:00   1:1
So - 06.09. 14:00   1:5
So - 29.11. 13:00   7:0
2. Spieltag
Mi - 09.09. 18:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 12.09. 16:30   0:2 1
So - 13.09. 11:00   2:0 1
So - 13.09. 11:00   3:2
So - 13.09. 12:00   1:1
So - 13.09. 13:00   5:0
3. Spieltag
Sa - 19.09. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 19.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 20.09. 11:00   3:2 (1:2) 1
So - 20.09. 13:00   1:0
So - 20.09. 13:00   4:1 (3:1) 1
So - 20.09. 14:00   0:11
4. Spieltag
So - 27.09. 11:00   3:1
So - 27.09. 11:00   0:1
So - 27.09. 11:00   2:2
So - 27.09. 12:00   2:4 (0:3) 2
So - 27.09. 14:00   0:5
So - 27.09. 16:00   5:3
5. Spieltag
Mi - 07.10. 19:00   3:0
Sa - 10.10. 14:30   2:3
Sa - 10.10. 14:30   3:0
Sa - 10.10. 16:00   1:6
So - 11.10. 11:00   5:0 1
So - 11.10. 12:30   9:0
6. Spieltag
So - 18.10. 11:00   9:1
So - 18.10. 11:00   1:1 (1:1) 1
So - 18.10. 12:00   2:1
So - 18.10. 12:30   3:2
So - 29.11. 14:00   Ausf
Mi - 04.05. 19:00   4:4
7. Spieltag
Sa - 24.10. 14:30   6:2
Sa - 24.10. 14:30   1:6
Sa - 24.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.10. 11:00   7:0
So - 25.10. 11:00   2:2 (1:1) 1
Mi - 27.04. 19:00   2:3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 31.10. 14:30   0:6
So - 01.11. 11:00   0:4
So - 01.11. 12:00   2:1
So - 01.11. 12:30   8:1
So - 01.11. 13:00   9:0
So - 01.11. 14:00   1:4
9. Spieltag
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   1:5
So - 08.11. 11:00   12:0 (7:0) 1
So - 08.11. 11:00   0:1 (0:0) 1
So - 08.11. 12:00   0:2
So - 08.11. 12:00   0:2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   0:5
So - 15.11. 12:00   5:2
So - 15.11. 13:00   4:0
So - 15.11. 14:00   1:2
Mo - 28.03. 12:00   0:5
Do - 05.05. 14:00   0:4
11. Spieltag
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   7:0
So - 22.11. 11:00   2:2
Mo - 28.03. 12:00   7:0
Mo - 28.03. 12:00   2:1
Sa - 14.05. 16:30   0:1 1
Mo - 16.05. 11:00   1:10
12. Spieltag
So - 06.03. 11:00   4:1
So - 06.03. 11:00   4:3
So - 06.03. 12:00   1:2
So - 06.03. 12:00   0:0
Mi - 27.04. 18:45   1:1
Do - 19.05. 18:45   2:2 1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   1:4 (1:1) 1
Sa - 12.03. 15:00   2:5
So - 13.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 13.03. 13:00   6:1
Mi - 11.05. 19:00   5:0
Sa - 14.05. 16:30   2:2
14. Spieltag
So - 20.03. 11:00   4:1
So - 20.03. 11:00   0:4 1
So - 20.03. 11:00   3:0 (1:0) 1
So - 20.03. 13:00   9:0
Do - 12.05. 19:30   3:3
Mo - 16.05. 12:00   0:0
15. Spieltag
Sa - 02.04. 15:00   4:2
Sa - 02.04. 15:00   1:6
Sa - 02.04. 16:00   8:2
So - 03.04. 11:00   10:0
So - 03.04. 13:00   2:5
So - 03.04. 13:00   1:2
16. Spieltag
So - 10.04. 11:00   1:2
So - 10.04. 11:00   3:0 (3:0) 1
So - 10.04. 12:00   1:0
So - 10.04. 12:00   2:3
So - 10.04. 13:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 10.04. 14:00   1:10
17. Spieltag
Sa - 16.04. 16:00   4:0 1
Sa - 16.04. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 16.04. 16:30   0:4
So - 17.04. 11:00   4:2
So - 17.04. 13:00   0:2
So - 17.04. 13:00   0:4
18. Spieltag
So - 24.04. 11:00   1:4 (0:3) 1
So - 24.04. 11:00   1:1
So - 24.04. 12:00   2:3 (0:2) 1
So - 24.04. 12:00   1:3
So - 24.04. 13:00   3:1
So - 24.04. 14:00   1:4
19. Spieltag
Fr - 29.04. 18:30   19:0
Sa - 30.04. 15:00   1:4
Sa - 30.04. 16:00   0:2
So - 01.05. 12:00   5:1
So - 01.05. 13:00   0:5 (0:5)
So - 01.05. 13:00   6:1
20. Spieltag
Sa - 07.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 08.05. 11:00   2:4
So - 08.05. 11:00   1:1
So - 08.05. 12:00   2:1
So - 08.05. 13:00   2:5
So - 08.05. 13:00   3:1
21. Spieltag
So - 22.05. 11:00   0:1
So - 22.05. 11:00   2:5
So - 22.05. 11:00   2:3
So - 22.05. 11:00   0:3
So - 22.05. 11:00   2:1 1
So - 22.05. 11:00   8:0
22. Spieltag
So - 29.05. 11:00   4:1
So - 29.05. 11:00   0:2
So - 29.05. 11:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 29.05. 11:00   0:6
So - 29.05. 11:00   1:2
So - 29.05. 11:00   5:1
Vermarktung: