Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen) - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 13.09. 15:30   0:6
Sa - 13.09. 16:00   3:2 1
Sa - 13.09. 16:00   2:3
So - 14.09. 11:00   3:1
So - 14.09. 11:00   4:4
So - 14.09. 13:00   1:1
2. Spieltag
So - 21.09. 11:00   0:2 1
So - 21.09. 11:00   1:4
So - 21.09. 11:00   3:1
So - 21.09. 11:00   1:1
So - 21.09. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 21.09. 15:00   1:5
3. Spieltag
Sa - 27.09. 16:00   1:1 2
Sa - 27.09. 16:00   0:5
Sa - 27.09. 16:30   2:5
So - 28.09. 11:00   1:5
So - 28.09. 11:00   4:0
So - 28.09. 13:00   2:1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 03.10. 11:00   1:6
Fr - 03.10. 11:00   7:0
Fr - 03.10. 13:00   1:4
Fr - 03.10. 13:30   2:0
So - 01.03. 11:00   8:1
5. Spieltag
So - 05.10. 11:00   1:0
So - 05.10. 12:00   2:2
So - 05.10. 12:30   1:2
So - 05.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 07.12. 11:00   1:2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 11.10. 15:00   3:2 1
Sa - 11.10. 15:30   4:3
Sa - 11.10. 16:00   1:1
So - 12.10. 11:00   4:0
So - 12.10. 11:00   0:6
So - 12.10. 11:00   2:1
7. Spieltag
So - 19.10. 11:00   6:0
So - 19.10. 12:00   2:2
So - 19.10. 14:30   1:6
So - 19.10. 15:00   5:0 1
Do - 14.05. 11:00   1:0
8. Spieltag
Sa - 25.10. 15:30   2:4 1
Sa - 25.10. 15:30   1:4
So - 26.10. 11:00   0:2 1
So - 26.10. 11:00   2:0
So - 26.10. 12:00   0:1
Sa - 04.04. 16:00   1:3
9. Spieltag
Sa - 01.11. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 01.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 02.11. 11:00   0:10
So - 02.11. 13:00   2:4
So - 02.11. 14:00   6:2
Do - 14.05. 11:00   5:2
10. Spieltag
So - 30.11. 10:30   5:0 1
So - 30.11. 11:00   0:2
So - 30.11. 11:00   5:0
So - 30.11. 12:00   4:2
So - 30.11. 13:00   2:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 15.11. 14:00   0:5
So - 16.11. 13:00   3:2
So - 12.04. 12:00   1:0
So - 12.04. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 23.05. 16:30   0:4
12. Spieltag
So - 09.11. 10:30   2:2 2
So - 09.11. 11:00   0:5 n.a.
So - 09.11. 12:00   5:0
So - 09.11. 13:00   0:0
So - 09.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 08.03. 13:00   2:2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 28.03. 16:00   5:0 n.a.
Sa - 28.03. 16:30   2:1
So - 29.03. 11:00   4:3
Do - 14.05. 13:00   0:2
Sa - 23.05. 16:30   Ausf 1
14. Spieltag
Sa - 25.04. 15:30   5:0 n.a.
So - 26.04. 11:00   0:0
So - 26.04. 11:00   2:0
So - 26.04. 13:00   3:5
So - 26.04. 15:00   6:1
15. Spieltag
So - 17.05. 11:00   0:3
So - 17.05. 11:00   6:0
So - 17.05. 11:00   1:3
So - 17.05. 11:00   9:0
So - 17.05. 11:00   2:0
16. Spieltag
Sa - 18.04. 16:00   0:7
Sa - 18.04. 16:30   0:4
So - 19.04. 11:00   6:2
So - 19.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 19.04. 13:00   3:0
17. Spieltag
Sa - 09.05. 15:30   1:4
So - 10.05. 11:00   0:0
So - 10.05. 11:00   2:2
So - 10.05. 12:00   1:1
So - 10.05. 13:00   2:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 02.05. 17:00   3:0
Sa - 02.05. 17:00   2:2
So - 03.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 03.05. 11:00   3:1
So - 03.05. 13:00   0:0
19. Spieltag
So - 31.05. 11:00   2:6
So - 31.05. 11:00   1:1
So - 31.05. 11:00   1:8
So - 31.05. 11:00   5:3
So - 31.05. 11:00   4:0
20. Spieltag
So - 22.03. 11:00   5:2 1
So - 22.03. 11:00   0:1
So - 22.03. 11:00   4:3
So - 22.03. 12:00   3:2
So - 22.03. 13:00   4:0
21. Spieltag
So - 15.03. 11:00   0:1
So - 15.03. 11:00   5:0
So - 15.03. 13:00   5:0
Do - 14.05. 11:30   -:-
Mo - 25.05. 15:00   0:5
22. Spieltag
So - 23.11. 10:30   7:0 1
So - 23.11. 11:00   0:1
So - 23.11. 12:00   2:1
So - 23.11. 12:00   0:2
So - 12.04. 11:00   0:2