Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen) - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 01.09. 16:00   2:4
Sa - 01.09. 16:00   2:6
So - 02.09. 11:00   1:1
So - 02.09. 11:00   3:9
So - 02.09. 13:00   1:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 15:30   4:2
Sa - 08.09. 15:30   0:6 1
So - 09.09. 11:00   5:1
So - 09.09. 13:00   0:5
So - 09.09. 13:00   6:0
Mi - 12.09. 18:30   0:3
3. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 15:30   6:4
Sa - 15.09. 15:30   3:3
Sa - 15.09. 17:00   1:3
So - 16.09. 11:00   1:1
So - 16.09. 13:00   1:3
So - 16.09. 13:00   7:2
4. Spieltag
Mi - 29.08. 18:30   3:1
Mi - 12.09. 18:30   0:4
Sa - 22.09. 15:30   4:1
So - 23.09. 11:00   0:5
So - 23.09. 13:00   9:0
Sa - 24.11. 14:00   4:0
5. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   4:3
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 30.09. 11:00   1:2 1
So - 30.09. 11:00   1:0
So - 30.09. 13:00   1:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 14:30   3:0
Sa - 06.10. 14:30   2:0
So - 07.10. 11:00   5:0
So - 07.10. 11:00   1:8
So - 07.10. 13:00   9:0
Mi - 01.05. 11:15   6:2
7. Spieltag
Sa - 13.10. 14:30   0:1
Sa - 13.10. 14:30   2:1
Sa - 13.10. 15:30   0:2
So - 14.10. 11:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 11:00   0:3
So - 14.10. 13:00   2:3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 20.10. 14:00   2:6
So - 21.10. 11:00   2:0
So - 21.10. 11:00   2:5
So - 21.10. 12:00   4:0
So - 21.10. 13:00   7:0
9. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 14:00   2:6
Sa - 27.10. 14:00   5:1
So - 28.10. 11:00   0:0
So - 28.10. 11:00   2:4
So - 28.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 28.10. 13:00   4:2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 03.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 04.11. 11:00   4:5
So - 04.11. 11:00   1:4
So - 04.11. 13:00   1:0
So - 04.11. 13:00   2:5
11. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 11.11. 11:00   5:0
So - 11.11. 13:00   1:1
Mi - 12.06. 18:30   0:2
Do - 13.06. 18:30   9:0
12. Spieltag
Do - 09.05. 11:00   7:0
Do - 09.05. 11:00   6:2
Do - 09.05. 13:00   7:0
Do - 09.05. 13:00   9:0
Mi - 15.05. 18:30   2:0
Do - 23.05. 18:30   4:2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 16:30   0:7
Sa - 11.05. 16:30   1:1
Sa - 11.05. 17:00   2:3 1
So - 12.05. 11:00   1:2
So - 12.05. 11:00   2:3
So - 12.05. 11:00   0:6
14. Spieltag
Mo - 20.05. 11:00   0:1
Mo - 20.05. 11:00   2:2
Mo - 20.05. 11:00   4:0
Mo - 20.05. 11:00   8:2
Mo - 20.05. 11:00   1:1
Mo - 20.05. 11:00   7:1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 15:30   0:5 1
Sa - 06.04. 15:30   0:5
So - 07.04. 11:00   5:0
So - 07.04. 13:00   0:5
So - 02.06. 13:00   4:2
So - 02.06. 13:00   0:5
16. Spieltag
Sa - 13.04. 15:30   4:1
So - 14.04. 11:00   1:7
So - 14.04. 11:00   4:1
So - 14.04. 12:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 14.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 26.05. 13:00   6:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   1:3
Sa - 20.04. 16:00   1:5
So - 21.04. 11:00   0:4
So - 21.04. 12:00   1:3
So - 21.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 21.04. 13:00   10:0 1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 15:30   7:1
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   0:2
So - 28.04. 11:00   1:0
So - 28.04. 12:00   3:3
So - 28.04. 12:00   5:3
So - 28.04. 13:00   4:0
19. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 16:30   2:0
Sa - 04.05. 16:30   1:0
Sa - 04.05. 16:30   1:2
So - 05.05. 11:00   2:4
So - 05.05. 13:00   5:0
So - 05.05. 13:00   7:0
20. Spieltag
So - 09.06. 11:00   10:0
So - 09.06. 11:00   1:0
So - 09.06. 11:00   2:2
So - 09.06. 11:00   1:8
So - 09.06. 11:00   2:1
So - 09.06. 11:00   4:1
21. Spieltag
So - 16.06. 11:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 16.06. 11:00   2:1
So - 16.06. 11:00   2:7
So - 16.06. 11:00   7:0
So - 16.06. 11:00   1:4
So - 16.06. 11:00   0:0
22. Spieltag
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   2:3
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 18.11. 11:00   3:6
Mo - 01.04. 11:00   0:1
Do - 09.05. 11:00   0:3
Mi - 15.05. 19:00   1:1
Vermarktung: