Landesliga Braunschweig (Frauen) - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 16:00   1:3 (0:1) 1
So - 19.08. 11:00   8:2
So - 19.08. 11:00   1:0
So - 19.08. 12:00   8:0 1
So - 19.08. 13:00   0:0
So - 19.08. 13:00   1:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 25.08. 16:00   4:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 25.08. 17:00   0:6
So - 26.08. 11:00   0:0
So - 26.08. 12:00   0:1 1
So - 26.08. 12:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   5:1
3. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 16:00   3:2 (0:2) 1
Sa - 01.09. 17:00   1:1
So - 02.09. 11:00   1:1
So - 02.09. 12:00   0:2 1
So - 02.09. 13:00   3:2
Fr - 21.09. 19:00   1:1
4. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 11:30   6:1
So - 09.09. 12:00   3:1
So - 09.09. 12:00   0:3
So - 09.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 09.09. 13:00   2:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:6
5. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 16:00   1:0 1
Sa - 15.09. 17:00   3:2
So - 16.09. 11:00   2:2
So - 16.09. 12:00   1:7
So - 16.09. 13:00   1:5 (1:2) 1
Mi - 31.10. 15:00   4:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 16:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
So - 23.09. 11:00   5:0
So - 23.09. 12:00   1:0
So - 23.09. 13:00   0:1
Mi - 03.10. 11:00   9:0
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   1:3
7. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 17:00   3:6
So - 30.09. 11:00   0:2
So - 30.09. 12:00   3:3
So - 30.09. 12:00   4:0
Mi - 31.10. 12:00   2:2
So - 10.03. 15:00   5:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 15:30   0:1
So - 07.10. 11:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 07.10. 11:00   1:2
So - 11.11. 13:00   1:0
So - 11.11. 17:00   2:4
So - 17.03. 10:30   2:0
9. Spieltag
So - 14.10. 11:00   1:2
So - 14.10. 11:00   3:7
So - 14.10. 11:00   5:0
So - 14.10. 13:00   4:1
So - 14.10. 13:00   3:2 (3:1) 1
Mi - 17.10. 19:15   4:3
10. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 16:00   4:1
So - 21.10. 11:00   0:7
So - 21.10. 11:00   4:0
So - 21.10. 12:00   1:1
So - 21.10. 12:00   6:1
So - 21.10. 13:00   0:0
11. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 17:00   3:2
So - 28.10. 11:00   0:1
So - 28.10. 11:00   2:3
So - 28.10. 13:00   4:0
So - 28.10. 13:00   6:2
So - 28.10. 13:00   0:3
12. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 11:00   0:3
So - 04.11. 12:00   1:3
So - 04.11. 12:00   1:3
Sa - 09.03. 17:00   4:0
So - 10.03. 12:00   2:5
So - 17.03. 13:00   4:1 (2:0) 1
13. Spieltag
Sa - 23.03. 16:00   0:1
So - 24.03. 11:00   4:1
So - 24.03. 11:00   5:0 n.a.
So - 24.03. 11:00   0:2
So - 24.03. 13:00   1:0
So - 24.03. 13:00   4:1
14. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 11:00   0:0
So - 31.03. 11:00   1:4
So - 31.03. 12:00   4:0 (0:0) 1
So - 31.03. 13:00   4:5 1
So - 31.03. 13:00   2:2 1
Do - 02.05. 19:30   0:4
15. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 16:00   2:2 (2:1) 1
Sa - 06.04. 17:00   1:1
So - 07.04. 11:00   1:3
So - 07.04. 11:00   3:1
So - 07.04. 12:00   1:2 (0:2) 1
So - 07.04. 13:00   0:3
16. Spieltag
So - 17.03. 12:00   8:0
So - 14.04. 11:00   6:4
So - 14.04. 12:00   1:1
So - 14.04. 12:00   0:3
So - 14.04. 14:00   4:0
Do - 09.05. 18:30   5:0 Umw.
17. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 16:00   6:1
Sa - 27.04. 17:00   3:1
So - 28.04. 11:00   2:3
So - 28.04. 11:00   1:3
So - 28.04. 12:00   5:1
So - 28.04. 13:00   0:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 16:00   8:1
So - 05.05. 11:00   5:0
So - 05.05. 12:00   5:0
So - 05.05. 13:00   6:2
So - 05.05. 13:00   1:3
So - 05.05. 13:00   0:7
19. Spieltag
Sa - 11.05. 17:00   3:3
So - 12.05. 11:00   7:0 Umw.
So - 12.05. 12:00   4:2
So - 12.05. 12:00   1:5
So - 12.05. 13:00   2:2
So - 12.05. 14:00   2:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   5:0
So - 19.05. 10:30   3:1
So - 19.05. 11:00   7:1
So - 19.05. 11:00   2:4
So - 19.05. 12:00   1:4
So - 19.05. 13:00   2:1
21. Spieltag
So - 26.05. 11:00   4:5 1
So - 26.05. 12:00   1:3
So - 26.05. 13:00   1:1
So - 26.05. 13:00   4:2
So - 26.05. 13:00   2:6
So - 26.05. 13:00   6:0
22. Spieltag
Sa - 01.06. 13:00   5:5
So - 02.06. 12:00   6:1
So - 02.06. 13:00   0:4
So - 02.06. 13:00   3:3
So - 02.06. 13:00   1:2
So - 02.06. 13:00   3:0
Vermarktung: