Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Auron Pércani JFV A/O/Heeslingen U19 Heeslinger SC
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
02/2018
Karim Raho BV Cloppenburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
Heeslinger SC
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
02/2018
Stefan Schwörer SCW Göttingen
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
Nikolausberger SC
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
02/2018
Krzysztof Podolczak SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Inter Roj Göttingen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
02/2018
Ibrahim Sleiman TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SG Lenglern
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
02/2018
Christopher Rink DJK Desingerode SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Timm Kaldeich SC Eichsfeld II SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Jan Diedrich DJK Desingerode SC Eichsfeld
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Oktay Seyit SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
02/2018
Ralf Dörge SV Förste II
(3. Kreisklasse A)
TSC Dorste
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
02/2018
Marc-Jannis Käding 1. SC Göttingen 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2018
Edison Mazreku SV Werder Bremen III Heeslinger SC
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
01/2018
Efkan Erdogan TB Uphusen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
Heeslinger SC
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
01/2018
Andreas Paroglou SVG Göttingen 07 II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
Sparta Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
01/2018
Dominik Grischke SG GW Hagenberg
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
Sparta Göttingen IV
(3. Kreisklasse C)
01/2018
Adrian Koch FC Grone
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
SG KLEI./HUN./DOH. 01/2018
Adnan Sirip SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2018
Eyüp Tuncer SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
SV Türkgücü Münden
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
01/2018
Stephan Kaul TSV Rudow 1888 SVG Göttingen
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
01/2018
Abdulaziz Mohomood SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2018
Manuel Schanz SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
unbekannt/vereinslos 01/2018
Tim König JSG Weper (B) JSG Weper (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
01/2018
Alexander Roscher JSG Weper (B) JSG Weper (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
01/2018
Nick Faulhaber JSG Weper (B) JSG Weper (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
01/2018
Linus Grundmann JSG Weper (B) JSG Weper (A)
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig Süd (A-Junioren))
01/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: