Wechsel

Liga: Saison:
Team: Monat:
Spieler Abgebende Mannschaft Aufnehmende Mannschaft Monat
Jacob Synofzik SC Rosdorf
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
Bovender SV
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
04/2018
Marvin Luczkiewicz BSV Ölper
(Landesliga Braunschweig)
MTV Gifhorn
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
04/2018
Marcel Föste SV Pöhlde SV Rotenberg
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
04/2018
Patrice Dreger FC Eintracht Northeim U23
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Hillerse
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
04/2018
Timo Sandau TuSpo Petershütte
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Tuspo Petershütte II
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
04/2018
Rico Simon Sparta Göttingen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
VfB Uslar
(1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1)
04/2018
Aleksandar Kotuljac SC Wiedenbrück 2000 BV Cloppenburg
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
04/2018
Steffen Hess SG Werratal
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
SG Werratal II
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
04/2018
Hussein Ghazi SVG Einbeck 05
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
Inter Amed Northeim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
04/2018
Jan Zelmer FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
04/2018
Marcel Amelung TSV Groß Schneen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
04/2018
Simon Casper SG Pferdeberg SC Pferdeberg Gerblingerode
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
04/2018
Georg Wagner FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
TSV Sudheim
(Kreisliga Northeim-Einbeck)
04/2018
Jonas Melzer VFB Sattenhausen
(1. Kreisklasse Süd)
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
04/2018
Dennis Hobrecht SG Rollshausen/Obernfeld SV Eintracht Hahle
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
03/2018
Deniz Aycicek MSV Duisburg II 1. FC Wunstorf
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
03/2018
Marco Menneking TSV Havelse
(Regionalliga Nord)
1. FC Wunstorf
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
03/2018
Tim Scheffler SV Wilhelmshaven 1. FC Wunstorf
(Oberliga Niedersachsen)
03/2018
Dennis Bobbert SV Bilshausen
(Bezirksliga Braunschweig 4)
FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Patrick Mock SV Bernshausen FC SeeBern
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Timo Jödicke VfR Osterode
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
RW Hörden
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Mehmet Akgök SV Scharzfeld
(Kreisliga Göttingen-Osterode)
FC Merkur Hattorf
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Tilo Ronnenberg SV Seeburg TSV Ebergötzen
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Melvin Kelp 1. FC Freiheit
(2. Kreisklasse Nord)
Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
Eric Schneider SV Helios 24 Dresden Viktoria Bad Grund
(1. Kreisklasse Nord)
03/2018
weiter »
Vermarktung: